Resultado de certamen: 14º Internacional de Poesía
14º Certamen Internacional de Poesía
Flores, Leonardo 1º Premio Argentina Buenos Aires Lomas del mirador
Hadges, Deborah 2º Premio Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Rivas, Silvia Claudia 3º Premio Argentina Buenos Aires Ituzaingó
Repiso Moyano, José 4º Premio España Málaga CUEVAS DE SAN MARCOS
Espina Mairal, Santos 5º Premio Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
De la Iglesia, Julia Edith Mencion Argentina Buenos Aires Arrecifes
Etchepare Martínez, Alfredo Alberto Mencion Uruguay Paysandú 0
Hermiaga, Jorge Omar Mención Argentina Buenos Aires Moreno
Kerschen, Eduardo Roberto Mencion Argentina Buenos Aires Garín
Pailhé, Silvia Elena Mención Argentina Buenos Aires Tres Arroyos
Perez Calvo, María de la Paz Mencion Argentina Mendoza Mendoza
Vazconcelo, María Cristina Mencion Argentina Buenos Aires San Miguel del Monte
Vergara, Leonardo Mencion Argentina Córdoba Córdoba
Vouillat, Clara Mencion Argentina Río Negro General Roca
Zuñiga, María Cristina Mencion Argentina Buenos Aires Bahía Blanca
Abdala, Amir Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Rojas
Abeal, María Gabriela Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Mar del Plata
Acosta, Pablo Daniel Finalista Argentina Neuquén Neuquén
Ardizzone, María Ana Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Vicente López
Arecchi, Alberto Finalista Italia PV Pavía
Arizaga, Gonzalo Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Basilio, Elisabet Carina Finalista Argentina Santa Fe Cañada de Gómez
Batista Batista, Maritza Finalista Cuba 0 0
Benitez Ortiz, Michael Finalista Colombia Cundinamarca Bogotá
Berri, Pablo Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires La Plata
Bertolone, Nélida Esther Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Villa Bosch
Bigatti, Blas Antonio Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Padua
Borsani García, Lucía Finalista Uruguay Paysandú Paysandú
Cámara, Ezequiel Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Mar del Plata
Capria, Juan José Finalista Argentina Chaco Tres Isletas
Casali, Carlos Manuel Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Darregueira
Ceballos, Jacinta Finalista México Michoacán Morelia
Comis, Luis Finalista Argentina Tierra del Fuego Ushuaia
Compostela Paramio, Jairo Finalista Alemania Renania-Palatinado Linz am Rhein
Corona, Samantha Finalista México Jalisco San Antonio Matute municipio de Ameca
Cosentino, Pablo Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Ramos Mejía
Costamagna, Lilián Griselda Finalista Argentina Río Negro Bariloche
Cova, Margarita Silvia Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Villa Ballester
De Stefano, Horacio Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Destuet, Alejandro Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Martinez
Diaz, Andrea Finalista Argentina Córdoba Bialet Massé
Dorola, Mariano Raúl Finalista ARGENTINA Buenos Aires Merlo
Dussex, Iván Finalista Argentina Chaco Pcia. Roque Sáenz Peña
Duzevich Bezoz, Anahí Finalista Argentina Santa Fe Cañada de Gómez
Efler, Miriam Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Lomas de Zamora
Forveille, Sylvie Finalista Francia LA MAYENNE ST BERTHEVIN
Friedrich, Liana Finalista Argentina Santa Fe Rafaela
Gaete Muñoz, Glenda Verónica Finalista Chile VALPARAISO VALPARAISO
Galván Rocha, María Isabel Finalista México Distrito Federal Ciudad de México
Garbarini, Hilda Mónica Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Quilmes
García Pérez, Félix Miguel. Finalista Cuba 0 0
Gewürzmann, Gustavo Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Guaglianone, Maria Lorena Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Castelar
Guaita, Beatriz Finalista Argentina Entre Ríos Victoria
Guiñez, Christian Marcel Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Gutiérrez Vázquez, Félix Ariel Finalista México Distrito Federal Ciudad de MÉxico
Herize Fuentes, Livia Josefina Finalista Venezuela Lara Barquisimeto
Iglesias Fernández, Indalecio Finalista España SEVILLA SEVILLA
Jimenez Palmera, Susana Finalista Colombia Atlantico Barranquilla
Ledri, Marta Finalista Argentina Entre Ríos Gualeguaychú
Leites Maldonado, María Gabriela Finalista Argentina San Juan San Juan
Lete, Marta Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Tigre
Mancuso, Gisela Vanesa Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Marino, Diego Fernando Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Mastracchio, Laura Haydée Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Merello, Alejandra Ana Finalista Argentina Santa Fe Rosario
Miranda, Juan Cristóbal Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Montenegro, Ricardo José Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Villa Ballester
Muñoz de Escobar, Blanca Helena Finalista Colombia Valle Cali
Murillo, María Isabel Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Avellaneda
Napione Bergé, María Elena del Valle Finalista España Barcelona Barcelona
Noseda de Ataide, Gladis Leonor Finalista Argentina Córdoba Río Cuarto
Núñez Valenzuela, Néstor Finalista Chile Santiago
Orden, Susana Angélica Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Orlando, Alicia Leonor Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Risco Pablos, José Gabriel Finalista España Illes Balears Manacor
Palacios, Orlando Maximiliano Finalista Argentina Chaco Resistencia
Pantoja, Gabriel Finalista Argentina Córdoba Córdoba
Paso, Elena Finalista Argentina Río Negro General Roca
Paz, Eduardo Finalista Argentina Tucumán Tucumán
Penoucos, Bernardo Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Azul
Pita García, Luis Lexandel Finalista Cuba 0 0
Poggi, Nora Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Quilmes
Ponce de León, Juan Emmanuel Finalista Argentina San Luis Anchorena
Pourrere, Antonio Cristobal Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Victoria
Ranzini, Yanina Finalista Argentina Córdoba Huinca Renancó
Reyes, Jonatan Finalista EEUU PA Scranton
Rodrigo Morales, Joel Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires La Plata
Romero, Franco Martín Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires San Miguel
Roquier, María Elena Finalista Argentina Córdoba Las Rabonas
Rozas, Boris Finalista España Valladolid Valladolid
Sassi, María Antonia Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Moreno
Sinnott, Juan Carlos Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires La Plata
Sorrentino, María Cristina Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.
Soto, Edgar Finalista Perú La Libertad Trujillo
Trujillo, Cristóbal Finalista EEUU Connecticut New Haven
Valle Valdés, José Finalista Cuba La Habana La Habana
Viacava, Lilian Finalista Uruguay Montevideo Montevideo
Vignolo Mansur, Soledad Finalista Argentina Buenos Aires Junin
ZAPPALA, MATIAS Finalista Argentina C.A.B.A. C.A.B.A.